Skip to content

MEDALLERO VALLEDUPAR 2022

Disciplina

IMG

Sandra Sanchez Jaime

Kata

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Atletismo (7)
3
1
1
1
1
1
-
-

Alonso Reno Edward

Pista

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Gianna Úrsula Woodruff

Pista

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Nathalee Joana Aranda

Saltos

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Selena Arjona

Pista

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Yassir Cabrera

Ruta

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Cristal Cuervo

Pista

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

Jonathan Cedeño

Lanzamientos

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

Boxeo (3)
1
-
2
-
-
-
-
-

Atheyna Bibeish Bylon

Olímpico

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

EDUARDO BECKFORD

Olímpico

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

MARTÍN PÉREZ

Olímpico

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Taekwondo (3)
1
-
2
-
-
-
-
-

Carolena Carstens

Kyorugi

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

DANIELA RODRÍGUEZ

Poomsae

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

KAROLINE CASTILLO

Kyorugi

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Natación (4)
-
3
1
-
1
1
2
-

Emily Santos

Braza

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

Bernhard Tyler Christianson

Braza

-

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

Jeancarlo Calderón

Libre

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

-

Isaac Beitia

Libre

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

Gimnasia (3)
-
2
4
-
-
-
1
-

HILLARY HERON

Gimnasia Artística

-

1

2

-

-

-

-

-

KARLA NAVAS

Gimnasia Artística

-

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

GAR - Mujeres

Gimnasia Artística

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Karate (5)
-
1
3
-
1
-
-
-

ALBERTO GALVEZ

Kumite

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Hector Cencion

Kata

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

ROBERTO PAYARES

Kumite

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

YAREMI BORZELLI

Kumite

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Anaurys Díaz

Kumite

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

Baloncesto (1)
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-

BKB - Hombres

Baloncesto

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Judo (5)
-
-
2
-
3
-
-
-

Némesis Candelo

Judo

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

BERNABE VERGARA

Judo

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ

Judo

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

LILIAN CORDONES

Judo

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

Alexis Harrison

Judo

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

Halterofilia (1)
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-

Mariadni Batista

Arrancada

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

Ciclismo (2)
-
-
1
-
-
1
-
-

Christopher Robin Jurado

Ciclismo de Ruta

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

BOLIVAR ESPINOSA

Ciclismo de Ruta

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

Fútbol (1)
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-

FIN - Hombres

Fútbol Sala

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Lucha (1)
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-

ANGEL CORTES

Libre

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

Esgrima (4)
-
-
-
2
1
-
1
-

Arturo Dorati

Espada

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

FEN - Hombres

Espada

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Eileen Grench

Sable

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

Alessandra Aicardi

Espada

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

Tenis (1)
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-

TEN- Dobles Hombres

Tenis

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

Hípica (1)
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-

EJP - Equipos

Salto de obstáculos

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

PATROCINADORES